Users online: 1
Home page
Schedule / Results
Final ranking
Ranking table
Teams
Sponsors
Rules
Facebook event
Email notifications
Ranking table
VII Bełchatów Open 2016
Thursday, 01.12.2016
#1
15:00
Round 1
Completed
#2
17:15
Round 2
Completed
#3
19:30
Round 3
Completed
Friday, 02.12.2016
#4
08:15
25-36
Completed
#5
10:30
1-12
Completed
#6
12:45
13-24
Completed
#7
15:00
1-12
Completed
#8
17:15
13-24
Completed
Saturday, 03.12.2016
#9
08:15
25-36
Completed
#10
10:30
1-12
Completed
#11
12:45
13-24
Completed
#12
15:00
25-36
Completed
#13
17:15
1-12
Completed
#14
19:30
13-24
Completed
Sunday, 04.12.2016
#15
09:00
25-36
Completed
#16
11:15
13-24
Completed
#17
13:30
25-36
Completed
#18
15:45
1-12
Completed
#1 15:00 - Round 1 - Completed
#2 17:15 - Round 2 - Completed
#3 19:30 - Round 3 - Completed
#4 08:15 - 25-36 - Completed
#5 10:30 - 1-12 - Completed
#6 12:45 - 13-24 - Completed
#7 15:00 - 1-12 - Completed
#8 17:15 - 13-24 - Completed
#9 08:15 - 25-36 - Completed
#10 10:30 - 1-12 - Completed
#11 12:45 - 13-24 - Completed
#12 15:00 - 25-36 - Completed
#13 17:15 - 1-12 - Completed
#14 19:30 - 13-24 - Completed
#15 09:00 - 25-36 - Completed
#16 11:15 - 13-24 - Completed
#17 13:30 - 25-36 - Completed
#18 15:45 - 1-12 - Completed
Playoff
#
Team
M
PTS
SR
ER
WS
WE
1
AZS Gliwice Smok i Jego Wesoła Kompanija
1
2
11
4
15
6
2
KKC First Aid
1
2
11
4
12
5
3
MCC Warszawa Bez Endu
1
2
9
4
10
5
4
POS Łódź Happy End
1
2
8
4
9
5
5
POS Łódź 30sth
1
2
5
2
9
4
6
KKC Mistral
1
2
5
0
9
3
7
BKC Bełchatów Gentelmen
1
2
4
3
5
4
8
KKC Vector
1
2
4
2
7
4
9
AZS Gliwice Petardy
1
2
4
2
6
4
10
ŚKC Katowice Kawa
1
2
4
1
8
4
11
Guerera Bratislavia (SK)
1
2
3
2
6
4
12
AZS Gliwice Ice Rockets
1
2
3
2
5
4
13
AZS Gliwice Rozbitki
1
2
3
-1
7
2
14
POS Łódź Curling Team
1
2
2
0
6
3
15
Little Lions Gdańsk
1
2
2
0
5
3
16
POS Łódź Monkey Man
1
2
1
1
5
4
17
CCC Stone Dragons
1
2
1
0
5
3
18
KS Warszowice Juniorzy
1
2
1
0
4
3
19
Gdańsk CC
1
0
-1
0
4
3
20
KKC 4FunTeam
1
0
-1
0
3
3
21
MCC Warszawa Plan B
1
0
-1
-1
4
3
22
Butnskala Team (SI)
1
0
-2
0
4
3
23
POS Łódź POSłódź
1
0
-2
0
3
3
24
Sopot Waku'ta TriCity
1
0
-3
1
4
3
25
BKC Bełchatów Bielczatki
1
0
-3
-2
3
2
26
POS Łódź Rocas Rodantes
1
0
-3
-2
2
2
27
POS Łódź Fazi
1
0
-4
-1
4
3
28
MCC Warszawa Marta Kubak
1
0
-4
-2
3
2
29
AZS Gliwice Ogień
1
0
-4
-2
2
2
30
ŚKC Katowice Wataha
1
0
-4
-3
1
1
31
PZD Bełchatów
1
0
-5
0
4
3
32
KKC Trzy Kropki
1
0
-5
-2
4
2
33
POS Łódź Cool Kids of POS
1
0
-8
-4
1
1
34
Last Minute Baltic Team
1
0
-9
-4
1
1
35
Senior Tim Gdańsk
1
0
-11
-4
4
2
36
POS Łódź Czarne Bobry
1
0
-11
-4
1
1