Drużyny
IX Turniej o Czarny Kamień 2023 - Black Stone Trophy 2023
AZS Gliwice Ice Rockets-2338

AZS Gliwice Ice Rockets

  • Zuzanna Klasa
  • Michał Matysiak
  • Patryk Malczak
  • Dawid Kowalczyk
AZS Gliwice Ogień-2347

AZS Gliwice Ogień

  • Tomasz Pluta
  • Tomasz Bosek
  • Piotr Świeszek (vice)
  • Paweł Hertman (skip)
AZS Gliwice Team Iceberg-2337

AZS Gliwice Team Iceberg

  • Mateusz Kowalczyk
  • Grzegorz Kowalczyk
  • Jakub Kowalczyk
Boomerzy-2342

Boomerzy

  • Martyna Wilczak
  • Rafał Krystkiewicz
  • Mirosław Cholewa
  • Krzysztof Świątek
CC ZUG (SUI)-2336

CC ZUG (SUI)

  • Bruno Keiser
  • Ivan Veraguth
  • Michael Hammerer
  • Sebastian Keiser- Skip
  • Barbara Keiser – Koutsch
Czelendż-2345

Czelendż

  • Tomasz Majorek
  • Adam Sterczewski
  • Maciej Kołodziej
  • Michał Kozioł
DKC Dzik-2339

DKC Dzik

  • Piotr Kuszka
  • Robert Staroń
  • Bartosz Pietrzak
  • Paweł Kubik
DKC Dziki Łase na Wungiel-2335

DKC Dziki Łase na Wungiel

  • Łukasz Tomaszek - skip
  • Agnieszka Tomaszewska
  • Jacek Tomaszewski
  • Katarzyna Żądło
Drużyna Cesarza-2351

Drużyna Cesarza

  • Aneta Lipińska (s)
  • Maciej Cesarz (v)
  • Marta Leszczyńska
  • Magdalena Kołodziej
  • Ewa Nogły (a)
Frysze i Adam-2348

Frysze i Adam

  • Małgosia Frysz
  • Arkadiusz Frysz
  • Paulina Frysz
  • Adam Pasierbek(s)
IceForceOne-2327

IceForceOne

  • Łukasz Jankowski
  • Piotr Stawicki
  • Zbigniew Rosiak (v-ce)
  • Leszek Ściborski (skip)
KKC Good Enough-2328

KKC Good Enough

  • Aleksandra Sikora skip
  • Aleksandra Bigosińska-Zygmunt
  • Magdalena Kawecka
  • Agata Jędrzejczyk
KKC NN1-2330

KKC NN1

  • Krzysztof Kawecki
  • Krzysztof Bąk
  • Arkadiusz Solecki
  • Sebastian Chojnacki
  • Grzegorz Konieczny
KKC Otoczaki-2344

KKC Otoczaki

  • Paweł Szawara
  • Przemysław Rożnawski
  • Emilia Sempołowicz
  • Mateusz Dobrowolski
KKC Strażnicy Parkingu-2329

KKC Strażnicy Parkingu

  • Michał Biel
  • Rafał Dziadosz
  • Grzegorz Suder
  • Marek Węglarz
  • Piotr Wieczorek
KKC Szczotkujże-2334

KKC Szczotkujże

  • Ula Biernacka
  • Maciek Kuzianik
  • Maciek Łach
  • Iza Macina
  • Karolina Wiercioch-Kuzianik
KKC VECTOR-2332

KKC VECTOR

  • Paweł Biernacki
  • Adam Obuchowicz
  • Kajetan Szymula
  • Krzysztof Subik
  • Michał Gieleciak
  • Wojciech Tomsia
KS Warszowice - Curlusy Baniate-2346

KS Warszowice - Curlusy Baniate

  • Czesław Ficek
  • Katarzyna Rojek
  • Marcin Gawlas
  • Paweł Kuśka (s)
  • Jacek Goczoł
ŁKSG Drozdziel-2350

ŁKSG Drozdziel

  • Marta Drozdziel
  • Agata Głowacka
  • Elżbietą Wojtowicz
  • Agnieszka Konkol
  • Bartosz Pretorius
MCC Anioł-2333

MCC Anioł

  • Kamil Suchożebski
  • Mateusz Marcinkowski
  • Michał Anioł
  • Olek Błaszak
OLD BOYS-2340

OLD BOYS

  • Krzysztof Kowalski - skip
  • Andrzej Jędrzejczyk
  • Tomasz Kijanka
  • Mariusz Uzarowicz
Przyjaciele Czarnego Kamienia-2353

Przyjaciele Czarnego Kamienia

  • Krzysztof Beck skip
  • Justyna Beck
  • Rafał Czarnecki
  • Jakub Głowania
Swingy Stones-2331

Swingy Stones

  • Monika Bodych
  • Mariusz Włodarski
  • Łukasz Waszek
  • Michał Gasik-Daszkowski - skip
  • Dariusz Mikuła
Team Angels-2352

Team Angels

  • Agnieszka Schröder skip
  • Joel Ostrowski DEN
  • Dace Ābelīte LAT
  • Artur Kielak
Team Gejzer-2341

Team Gejzer

  • Damian Łuczak
  • Piotr Jurczyk
  • Tomasz Heese
  • Jeremi Telak
The Gentlemen-2343

The Gentlemen

  • Tomasz Bartczak
  • Krystian Pokusiński
  • Jakub Dąbrowski
  • Michał Zakrzewski
TKC CDN-2349

TKC CDN

  • Paulina Sochaczewska
  • Łukasz Szatkowski
  • Sebastian Lichy
  • Janusz Szatkowski (skip)
WKSG WARS - Gumiński-2364

WKSG WARS - Gumiński

  • Tomasz Gumiński
Organizator
Partnerzy
Sponsorzy